CASA Classic 2019
First Last Sbup Company Team Name
Sean Elli CEMEX CEMEX
Aaron Luna   GVTC Foundation - Team 2
Stephanie Recio   Texas Financial Advisory
Darrin Adams   Herald-Zeitung - Team 2
Sonia Aguillon   GVTC Foundation - Team 1
Chuck Albrighton   Bogie Boys
Robin Alva   GVTC Foundation - Team 1
Carl Baerst   Team Baerst
Suzie Baerst   Team Baerst
Susan Baerst   Team Baerst
James Barnes   Adecco Partnership Team
David Besinger   Chicken Pars
Allen Borchelt   Prosperity Bank
Brad Breed   Barrie Breed - Hart Properties
Tom C. Purdy   Chicken Pars
Mike Cambell   Johnson Controls - Team 2
Lou Cantoloni   Bogie Boys
David Case Schertz Bank & Trust Schertz Bank & Trust
Pam Catanach   Team Sudela
Stewart Childress   Johnson Controls
Stewart Childress    
Henry Coello   Herald-Zeitung - Team 2
Tyler Compton   Prosperity Bank
Frank Cooper   ESLB
Steve Cornelius   Individuals
Greg Cunningham Platinum Walth Solutions Bogie Boys
Marquita Dade   GVTC Foundation - Team 1
David Davis   D &VD
James Davis   D &VD
Michael Doss   TexAgs
Shawn Dupont   Corridor Title
Cory Elrod   Moeller & Associates
Randy Enger   Johnson Controls - Team 2
Keith Evans   Prosperity Bank
Jeff Fletcher   Standley
Rick Fries   Canyon Lake A Team
Tony Fuentes   Adecco Partnership Team
Bill Gasstinger   Canyon Lake B Team
Tom Green CEMEX CEMEX
Scott Gregson   First Lockhart National Bank
Russel Gribble   Broadway Bank
Rick Griffith   D &VD
Dennis Gutierrez   First Responders Golf Team
Chris Harlin McKenna Foundation McKenna Foundation
Chuck Harms   Texas Financial Advisory
Joe Hayden   Herald-Zeitung - Team 1
Dani Hensley   Moody Bank
Joel Hernandez FASTSIGNS FASTSIGNS
Shane Hines   Miller & Miller Insurance
Gil Hodges First Lockhart National Bank First Lockhart National Bank
Earl Ingram   Frost Bank
Mike Irwin   Kitchell Contractors
Mike Irwin    
Chad Jacobi   Moody Bank
Wayne Janes   Barrie Breed - Hart Properties
Mike Jones   First Responders Golf Team
JP Kesselring   Standley
Brit King   Herald-Zeitung - Team 1
Nanette King   Herald-Zeitung - Team 1
Shane Klar   Moeller & Associates
Dennis Leach CEMEX CEMEX
Troy Lee Kitchell Contractors Kitchell Contractors
Craig Lee Custom Packaging Products Barrie Breed - Hart Properties
Reagan Lehmann   TexAgs
Cole Leinneweber   Frost Bank
Jeremy Lightfoot   Capital Farm Credit
Chris Little Perry Homes Perry Homes
James Long McKenna Foundation McKenna Foundation
Roland Luna   Herald-Zeitung - Team 2
Charlie Mc Farren   Canyon Lake A Team
Bruce McClure   Team Sudela
Mike Metz   ESLB
Lonnie Miller   ESLB
Doug Miller   Miller & Miller Insurance
Doug Miller II Miller & Miller Insurance Miller & Miller Insurance
Abel Mireles   Adecco Partnership Team
Jeff Moeller Moeller & Associates Moeller & Associates
Tom Molzhan   Chicken Pars
Bill Morgan   Bogie Boys
Douglas Murray   Kitchell Contractors
First Lockhart National Bank TBD 1   First Lockhart National Bank
First Lockhart National Bank TBD 2   First Lockhart National Bank
Erin Needham   Corridor Title
Andrew Noonan   Miller & Miller Insurance
Chris Owen   Moeller & Associates
Mark Parmerlee   Broadway Bank
Jim Patterson   GVTC Foundation - Team 2
Justin Payne   Frost Bank
Andy Powell   Prosperity Bank
Rodney Preiss   GVTC Foundation - Team 2
Jeff Quinn   Canyon Lake A Team
Robert Ragsdale FASTSIGNS FASTSIGNS
Cole Ragsdale FASTSIGNS FASTSIGNS
Donald Rains   TexAgs
Gene Rapp   Canyon Lake A Team
Carl Rasmussen   ESLB
Rene Recio   Texas Financial Advisory
Daniel Rivas McKenna Foundation McKenna Foundation
Randy Roberts   Canyon Lake B Team
Joel Roemer Capital Farm Credit Capital Farm Credit
unknown PROD-CABD