CASA Classic 2019
First Last Company Team Name Sbup
Jurnee Troublefield CASA of Central Texas  
TBD Team CASA Super Fans - Test #2    
TBD Team CASA Super Fans - Test #3    
TBD Team CASA Super Fans - Test #4    
April Whitaker    
Lee Whitaker    
Stewart Childress    
Mike Irwin    
Riley Sullivan    
Kevin Talkington Adecco Adecco Partnership Team
Tony Fuentes   Adecco Partnership Team
Abel Mireles   Adecco Partnership Team
James Barnes   Adecco Partnership Team
Craig Lee Custom Packaging Products Barrie Breed - Hart Properties
Brad Breed   Barrie Breed - Hart Properties
Wayne Janes   Barrie Breed - Hart Properties
Marty Sorrell   Barrie Breed - Hart Properties
Greg Cunningham Platinum Walth Solutions Bogie Boys
Bill Morgan   Bogie Boys
Chuck Albrighton   Bogie Boys
Lou Cantoloni   Bogie Boys
Russel Gribble   Broadway Bank
Charlie Weisinger   Broadway Bank
Allen White   Broadway Bank
Mark Parmerlee   Broadway Bank
Gene Rapp   Canyon Lake A Team
Charlie Mc Farren   Canyon Lake A Team
Rick Fries   Canyon Lake A Team
Jeff Quinn   Canyon Lake A Team
Jim Rotter   Canyon Lake B Team
Randy Roberts   Canyon Lake B Team
Bill Gasstinger   Canyon Lake B Team
Steve Vanderbur   Canyon Lake B Team
Joel Roemer Capital Farm Credit Capital Farm Credit
J Boyd Vaughan   Capital Farm Credit
Jeremy Lightfoot   Capital Farm Credit
TBD TBD   Capital Farm Credit
Tom Green CEMEX CEMEX
Dennis Leach CEMEX CEMEX
Sean Elli CEMEX CEMEX
Wynn Sanders CEMEX CEMEX
Tom C. Purdy   Chicken Pars
Victor Smith   Chicken Pars
Tom Molzhan   Chicken Pars
David Besinger   Chicken Pars
Patrick Rose   Corridor Title
Lance Spruiell   Corridor Title
Erin Needham   Corridor Title
Shawn Dupont   Corridor Title
David Davis   D &VD
James Davis   D &VD
Doug Van Dusen   D &VD
Rick Griffith   D &VD
Frank Cooper   ESLB
Mike Metz   ESLB
Lonnie Miller   ESLB
Carl Rasmussen   ESLB
Robert Ragsdale FASTSIGNS FASTSIGNS
Joel Hernandez FASTSIGNS FASTSIGNS
Cole Ragsdale FASTSIGNS FASTSIGNS
Jim Wirths FASTSIGNS FASTSIGNS
Gil Hodges First Lockhart National Bank First Lockhart National Bank
Scott Gregson   First Lockhart National Bank
First Lockhart National Bank TBD 1   First Lockhart National Bank
First Lockhart National Bank TBD 2   First Lockhart National Bank
Mike Jones   First Responders Golf Team
Ronnie Strain   First Responders Golf Team
Dennis Gutierrez   First Responders Golf Team
Kyle Taylor   First Responders Golf Team
John Schawe Frost Bank Frost Bank
Justin Payne   Frost Bank
Earl Ingram   Frost Bank
Cole Leinneweber   Frost Bank
Robin Alva   GVTC Foundation - Team 1
Alisha Stanley   GVTC Foundation - Team 1
Marquita Dade   GVTC Foundation - Team 1
Sonia Aguillon   GVTC Foundation - Team 1
Jim Patterson   GVTC Foundation - Team 2
Rodney Preiss   GVTC Foundation - Team 2
Wade Rust   GVTC Foundation - Team 2
Aaron Luna   GVTC Foundation - Team 2
Joe Hayden   Herald-Zeitung - Team 1
Brit King   Herald-Zeitung - Team 1
Nanette King   Herald-Zeitung - Team 1
Pat Williams   Herald-Zeitung - Team 1
Henry Coello   Herald-Zeitung - Team 2
Alonzo Suarez   Herald-Zeitung - Team 2
Darrin Adams   Herald-Zeitung - Team 2
Roland Luna   Herald-Zeitung - Team 2
Steve Cornelius   Individuals
James Rothfelder   Individuals
Lee Whitaker Pacesetter and Taylor Morrison Homes Individuals
April Whitaker   Individuals
Stephanie Starrett Johnson Controls Johnson Controls
Stewart Childress   Johnson Controls
TBD Team Johnson Controls #3   Johnson Controls
TBD Team Johnson Controls #4   Johnson Controls
Randy Enger   Johnson Controls - Team 2
Jeff Watson   Johnson Controls - Team 2
Mike Cambell   Johnson Controls - Team 2
unknown PROD-C417