CASA Classic 2019
First Sbup Last Company Team Name
Aaron Luna   GVTC Foundation - Team 2
Abel Mireles   Adecco Partnership Team
Adrian Schulze   McKenna Foundation
Alisha Stanley   GVTC Foundation - Team 1
Allen Shy   Schertz Bank & Trust
Allen White   Broadway Bank
Allen Borchelt   Prosperity Bank
Alonzo Suarez   Herald-Zeitung - Team 2
Andrew Noonan   Miller & Miller Insurance
Andy Powell   Prosperity Bank
April Whitaker    
April Whitaker   Individuals
Bill Gasstinger   Canyon Lake B Team
Bill Morgan   Bogie Boys
Bob Sudela   Team Sudela
Brad Breed   Barrie Breed - Hart Properties
Brit King   Herald-Zeitung - Team 1
Bruce McClure   Team Sudela
Carl Baerst   Team Baerst
Carl Rasmussen   ESLB
Chad Jacobi   Moody Bank
Charlie Mc Farren   Canyon Lake A Team
Charlie Weisinger   Broadway Bank
Chris Harlin McKenna Foundation McKenna Foundation
Chris Owen   Moeller & Associates
Chris Little Perry Homes Perry Homes
Chuck Albrighton   Bogie Boys
Chuck Harms   Texas Financial Advisory
Cole Leinneweber   Frost Bank
Cole Ragsdale FASTSIGNS FASTSIGNS
Cory Elrod   Moeller & Associates
Craig Lee Custom Packaging Products Barrie Breed - Hart Properties
Dani Hensley   Moody Bank
Daniel Rivas McKenna Foundation McKenna Foundation
Darrin Adams   Herald-Zeitung - Team 2
David Besinger   Chicken Pars
David Schreiber   Moody Bank
David Davis   D &VD
David Case Schertz Bank & Trust Schertz Bank & Trust
Dennis Leach CEMEX CEMEX
Dennis Gutierrez   First Responders Golf Team
Donald Rains   TexAgs
Doug Miller II Miller & Miller Insurance Miller & Miller Insurance
Doug Miller   Miller & Miller Insurance
Doug Van Dusen   D &VD
Douglas Murray   Kitchell Contractors
Earl Ingram   Frost Bank
Eileen Sudela   Team Sudela
Erin Needham   Corridor Title
First Lockhart National Bank TBD 1   First Lockhart National Bank
First Lockhart National Bank TBD 2   First Lockhart National Bank
Frank Cooper   ESLB
Gene Rapp   Canyon Lake A Team
Gil Hodges First Lockhart National Bank First Lockhart National Bank
Greg Cunningham Platinum Walth Solutions Bogie Boys
Henry Coello   Herald-Zeitung - Team 2
J Boyd Vaughan   Capital Farm Credit
James Long McKenna Foundation McKenna Foundation
James Saenz   Schertz Bank & Trust
James Davis   D &VD
James Rothfelder   Individuals
James Barnes   Adecco Partnership Team
Jeff Fletcher   Standley
Jeff Quinn   Canyon Lake A Team
Jeff Watson   Johnson Controls - Team 2
Jeff Moeller Moeller & Associates Moeller & Associates
Jeremy Lightfoot   Capital Farm Credit
Jim Wirths FASTSIGNS FASTSIGNS
Jim Patterson   GVTC Foundation - Team 2
Jim Rotter   Canyon Lake B Team
Joe Hayden   Herald-Zeitung - Team 1
Joel Hernandez FASTSIGNS FASTSIGNS
Joel Roemer Capital Farm Credit Capital Farm Credit
John Schawe Frost Bank Frost Bank
JP Kesselring   Standley
Jurnee Troublefield CASA of Central Texas  
Justin Payne   Frost Bank
Keith Evans   Prosperity Bank
Kevin Talkington Adecco Adecco Partnership Team
Kyle Taylor   First Responders Golf Team
Lance Spruiell   Corridor Title
Lee Whitaker    
Lee Whitaker Pacesetter and Taylor Morrison Homes Individuals
Leslie Willard   Team Baerst
Lon Shell   TexAgs
Lonnie Miller   ESLB
Lou Cantoloni   Bogie Boys
Mark Parmerlee   Broadway Bank
Mark Sunderman   Schertz Bank & Trust
Marquita Dade   GVTC Foundation - Team 1
Marty Sorrell   Barrie Breed - Hart Properties
Mason Standley   Standley
Michael Stewart   Standley
Michael Doss   TexAgs
Mike Jones   First Responders Golf Team
Mike Cambell   Johnson Controls - Team 2
Mike Rowland   Moody Bank
Mike Irwin    
Mike Metz   ESLB
Mike Irwin   Kitchell Contractors
unknown PROD-2C1F